Wednesday, January 2, 2008

Blogging is bad for your job, rawflez

This is my last anything to do related to blogging until after 5pm, jesus fucking christ do I need to stop and do some work. Fucking new years, fucking shit guise. If you haven't noticed, I like to say guise instead of guys, see roflcat (hay guise I'm an indian lol) because it's one of the best.

Anyways yeah, answered the phone like a fucking dumbass, then put the guy on hold rofl, so fucking dumb. Good thing I know the guy irl and he wasn't some big money dick swinging mofugger.

Alright back to doing Quarterly Payroll, fucking exciting shit guise!!!! SRSLY!

Did you noes?

No comments: